Tournament · Official results

Saltillo 2026 Hyundai Archery World Cup Final

Saltillo 2026 Hyundai Archery World Cup Final · 11/09/2026
Venue time--:--:--America/Mexico_City
Your time--:--:--
Official competition data Finished
Updated: 2026-09-13 23:00:53 Live site
Formats: Individual
🎯
Find your Target
Type your name and see everything about you
View in IANSEO ↗ Results book (PDF)

Individual

Category (4):
Compuesto Femenil Updated: 10/09 19:23PDFView in IANSEO ↗
#ArcherCountry S1PueblaShanghaiAntalyaMadridTotalX10
1Colombia 512502155100
2Mexico 471212504700
2Estonia 472125104700
4Great Britain 410511254100
5Türkiye 300510153000
5Mexico 301515003000
5Usa 301118013000
8Germany 261301212600
Compuesto Varonil Updated: 10/09 19:23PDFView in IANSEO ↗
#ArcherCountry S1PueblaShanghaiAntalyaMadridTotalX10
1Mexico 5913252105900
2Netherlands 515025215100
3Denmark 482551804800
4Austria 382112503800
5Denmark 320151253200
5France 320211103200
7Colombia 25000252500
8Mexico 55000500
Recurvo Femenil Updated: 10/09 19:23PDFView in IANSEO ↗
#ArcherCountry S1PueblaShanghaiAntalyaMadridTotalX10
1Mexico 385122103800
2Türkiye 31550213100
3Czechia 30005253000
4Spain 290512122900
5Mexico 210111002100
6Germany 18105121800
6Italy 18001801800
6Pr China 18135001800
Recurvo Varonil Updated: 10/09 19:23PDFView in IANSEO ↗
#ArcherCountry S1PueblaShanghaiAntalyaMadridTotalX10
1Türkiye 6418210256400
2India 435025134300
3Usa 35255053500
4Japan 270151112700
5Italy 26005212600
6Türkiye 24118052400
7France 220110112200
8Mexico 17151101700